5469 Photos + 27 Movies + 40 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Summer Haze

Join Now!

About Summer Haze

Her Stats:

Birth Date: July 9, 1972
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs
Measurements: 40DD-25-37
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Aliases: Cali Haze, Summer Valentine, London Steel

Updates Featuring Summer Haze

A Messy Picnic

2017-08-19 | 140 Photos, 28:07

Starring: Summer Haze

Blonde and Wet Big Titty Milf

2017-08-15 | 50 Photos

Starring: Summer Haze

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!