5469 Photos + 27 Movies + 40 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Britney Amber

Join Now!

About Britney Amber

Her Stats:

Birth Date: November 10, 1986
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Birth Place: Banning, California
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber

Updates Featuring Britney Amber

Fucking The Principal

2017-08-22 | 19 Photos, 21:02

Starring: Britney Amber

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!