5778 Photos + 33 Movies + 45 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Aubrey Adams

Join Now!

About Aubrey Adams

Shortly after graduating, she entered the Fashion Institute of Technology in New York. Frustrated by her studies, she left college in 2005. She found a porn producer in her area and shot her first scene with John the Stutterer from The Howard Stern Show. She decided to move to Los Angeles to pursue the possibility of a career in the industry. Although intending to only stay in Los Angeles for three weeks, Addams' stay was quickly extended indefinitely.

Her Stats:

Birth Date: May 25, 1987
Astrological Sign: Gemini
Birth Place: Westfield, New Jersey
Height: 147 cm - 4 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Aliases: Aubrey Addams

Updates Featuring Aubrey Adams

Lubed Up Big Titty Massage

2017-08-24 | 80 Photos

Starring: Aubrey Adams

Her Perfect Massage

2017-08-20 | 78 Photos, 32:37

Starring: Aubrey Adams

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!