5469 Photos + 27 Movies + 40 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Allison Tyler

Join Now!

About Allison Tyler

Her Stats:

Birth Date: January 5, 1990
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: Orange County, California
Height: 180 cm - 5 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 75 kg - 165 lbs
Measurements: 36DDD-30-34
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Aliases: Alison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor

Updates Featuring Allison Tyler

Car Wash Vixen

2017-08-25 | 160 Photos, 26:37

Starring: Allison Tyler

Busty Truck Wash

2017-08-03 | 149 Photos

Starring: Allison Tyler

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!