5469 Photos + 27 Movies + 40 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

AJ Applegate

Join Now!

About AJ Applegate

2015 AVN Award: Best Group Sex Scene (Gangbang Me)
2015 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Feature Movie

Her Stats:

Birth Date: September 23, 1989
Astrological Sign: Libra
Birth Place: Long Island, NY, USA
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Updates Featuring AJ Applegate

AJ Gets Romanced

2018-01-12 | 180 Photos, 21:01

Starring: AJ Applegate

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!