5778 Photos + 34 Movies + 47 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Shane Dos Santos

Join Now!

About Shane Dos Santos

Her Stats:

Birth Date: January 26, 1993
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Green
Aliases: Summer Slate, Sawyer Slate

Updates Featuring Shane Dos Santos

Pint-Sized Latina Schoolgirl

2017-10-01 | 97 Photos

Starring: Shane Dos Santos

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!