5778 Photos + 34 Movies + 47 Models

Welcome to SmutButtXXX! Inside you will find the top Porn Stars, Teens - MILF in hardcore fuck videos! Anal! Massage! Parody! Squirting! IR! Downloadable or Full Streaming.

Join Now!

Kagney Linn Karter

Join Now!

About Kagney Linn Karter

Her Stats:

Birth Date: March 28, 1987
Astrological Sign: Aries
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Fun Fact: Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 2009

Updates Featuring Kagney Linn Karter

Wet Busty Blonde Milf

2017-10-01 | 119 Photos

Starring: Kagney Linn Karter

Click Here For Instant Access To Join Us Inside Now

Join Now to become a Member and get Access to All Our Videos and Photo sets! Full Downloads and HD Streaming inside!